Session 1-Thursday Matinee, September 17, 2015

9:00AM Country Western Single Dances
9:50AM Solo Exhibitions

American Rhythm Single Dances – Bronze levels
10:00AM Heat 37 – Heat 73
11:00AM Heat 74 – Heat 104
11:55AM Heat 105 – Heat 148
1:20PM Heat 149 – Heat 163
1:45PM Heat 164 – Heat 177
2:05PM Pro/Am Closed Bronze American Rhythm Championship

American Rhythm Single Dances – Silver & Gold levels
2:35PM Heat 180 – Heat 218
3:40PM Heat 219 – Heat 256
4:40PM Heat 257 – Heat 282
5:25PM Pro/Am Closed Silver American Rhythm Championship
5:25PM Amateur Novice American Rhythm
5:40PM Amateur Pre-Champ American Rhythm Pre-Champ
5:40PM Pro/Am Rising Star American Rhythm Championship
5:50PM Pro/Am Open American Rhythm Championship
6:10PM End of Session

Session 2-Thursday Evening, September 17, 2015

8:00PM Pro/Am Closed Bronze American Rhythm Scholarship Best of the Best Qualifier
8:10PM Pro/Am Closed Silver American Rhythm Scholarship Best of the Best Qualifier
9:10PM Pro/Am American Rhythm DanceSport Series
9:15PM Pro/Am Open American Rhythm Scholarship
9:45PM Professional American Smooth Rising Star
9:55PM Professional International Latin Rising Star
10:25PM End of Session

Session 3-Friday Matinee, September 18, 2015

American Smooth Single Dances – Bronze levels
9:00AM Heat 297 – Heat 324
9:55AM Heat 325 – Heat 360
11:05AM Pro/Am Closed Bronze American Smooth Championship
11:15AM Amateur Novice American Smooth
11:40AM Pro/Am Closed Bronze American Smooth Scholarship Best of the Best Qualifier
11:55AM Amateur Pre-Champ American Smooth

American Smooth Single Dances – Silver & Gold levels
12:30PM Heat 369 – Heat 406
1:35PM Heat 407 – Heat 443
2:40PM Pro/Am Closed Silver American Smooth Championship
2:50PM Pro/Am Rising Star American Smooth Championship
3:00PM Pro/Am Open American Smooth Championship
3:15PM Pro/Am American Smooth DanceSport Series
3:25PM Amateur Open Championship American Smooth
3:35PM Pro/Am Closed Silver American Smooth Scholarship Best of the Best Qualifier
3:50PM Pro/Am Open American Smooth Scholarship
4:10PM Amateur Open Championship American Smooth
4:30PM End of Session

Session 4-Friday Evening, September 18, 2015

International Latin Single Dances
6:00PM Heat 457 – Heat 516
7:35PM Heat 517 – Heat 556
8:40PM Pro/Am Closed Bronze International Latin Championship
8:50PM Pro/Am Closed Silver International Latin Championship
8:55PM Pro/Am Open International Latin Championship
9:00PM Pro/Am Rising Star International Latin Championship
9:00PM Pro/Am International Latin DanceSport Series
9:10PM Amateur Novice International Latin
9:15PM Pro/Am Closed Bronze International Latin Scholarship Best of the Best Qualifier
9:25PM Pro/Am Closed Silver International Latin Scholarship Best of the Best Qualifier
9:30PM Pro/Am Open International Latin Scholarship
10:05PM Open Professional American Rhythm
10:35PM Open Professional International Ballroom
11:05PM End of Session

Session 5-Saturday Matinee, September 19, 2015

International Ballroom Single Dances
10:00AM Heat 569 – Heat 603
10:55AM Heat 604 – Heat 633
11:45AM Heat 634 – Heat 663
12:40PM Amateur Novice International Ballroom
12:40PM Amateur Pre-Champ International Ballroom
12:50PM Pro/Am Closed Bronze International Ballroom Championship
12:55PM Pro/Am Closed Silver International Ballroom Championship
1:10PM Amateur Championship International Ballroom
1:25PM Pro/Am International Ballroom DanceSport Series
1:25PM Pro/Am Rising Star International Ballroom Championship
1:30PM Pro/Am Open International Ballroom Championship
1:50PM Pro/Am Closed Bronze International Ballroom Scholarship Best of the Best Qualifier
2:00PM Pro/Am Closed Silver International Ballroom Scholarship Best of the Best Qualifier
2:10PM Pro/Am Open International Ballroom Scholarship
2:15PM Amateur Open Championship International Ballroom
2:15PM Pro/Am Closed Gold International Ballroom Scholarship Best of the Best Qualifier
2:25PM Best of the Best Bronze Showdance
2:55PM Amateur Pre-Champ International Latin
3:10PM Amateur Championship International Latin
3:30PM End of Session

Session 6-Saturday Evening, September 19, 2015

8:00PM Professional American Rhythm Rising Star
8:10PM Professional International Ballroom Rising Star
8:45PM Open Professional American Smooth
8:55PM Open Professional International Latin
9:10PM Professional Theater Arts/Showdance
9:25PM Awards for Top Students, Teachers and Studios
10:10PM End of Session